18. kolo Borek/Tex-Color - SK Vaplast 8:6 (4:3)
Mlýnek David 2, Mlýnek Lukáš, Mlýnek Dušan, Bartizal Martin, Kándl Jan
Bartizal - Mlýnek Du., Mlýnek L., Stehlík D., Oškrda - Mlýnek Da. (ŽK), Kándl, Petrášek, Cába
17. kolo SK Vaplast - FC 30 6:10 (4:5)
Mlýnek Lukáš, Petrášek Luboš 2, Oškrda Jan, Mlýnek David
Bartizal - Mlýnek Du., Mlýnek L., Stehlík D. - Kándl, Mlýnek Da.(ŽK), Petrášek, Oškrda
16. kolo ELBH Týn n. Vlt. - SK Vaplast 19:7 (8:5)
Mlýnek David 3, Mlýnek Lukáš 2, Petrášek Luboš, Stehlík David
Mlýnek Du. - Mlýnek L., Stehlík D. - Mlýnek Da., Petrášek
15. kolo SK Vaplast - TJ HFASC 10:3 (5:1)
Petrášek Luboš 4, Mlýnek David 3, Kándl Jan 2, Mlýnek Lukáš
Bartizal - Mlýnek Du., Mlýnek L., Stehlík D. - Kándl, Mlýnek Da., Petrášek
14. kolo Absolutteam - SK Vaplast 12:4 (6:2)
Mlýnek David 2, Mlýnek Lukáš, Mlýnek Dušan
Voleman - Mlýnek Du., Mlýnek L., Stehlík D. - Mlýnek Da., Holba
12. kolo SK Vaplast - FK Zahájí 2:11 (2:5)
Mlýnek David, Mlýnek Lukáš
Bartizal - Mlýnek Du., Mlýnek L. - Kándl, Mlýnek Da., Oškrda
11. kolo PCO Rudolfov - SK Vaplast 14:3 (7:0)
Mlýnek Lukáš, Oškrda Jan, Boháč Jan
Bartizal - Mlýnek Du., Mlýnek L., Koritar, Stehlík D. - Mlýnek Da.(ŽK), Boháč, Oškrda, Kándl
10. kolo SK Vaplast - FC Kohouti 2:2 (1:2)
Kándl Jan, Vařák Zdeněk ml.
Bartizal - Mlýnek Du., Mlýnek L., Stehlík D. - Vařák ml., Kándl (ŽK), Petrášek
8. kolo FC 30 - SK Vaplast 6:4 (3:3)
Mlýnek David 3, Petrášek
Bartizal - Mlýnek Du., Mlýnek L., Holba, Stehlík D. - Mlýnek Da., Petrášek, Kándl
2. kolo SK Vaplast - PCO Rudolfov 3:11 (3:7)
Mlýnek Lukáš, Stehlík David, Mlýnek David
Bartizal - Mlýnek Du., Mlýnek L., Stehlík D. - Mlýnek Da., Kándl, Petrášek
9. kolo SK Vaplast - TJ Borek/Tex-Color 1:10 (1:2)
Mlýnek Lukáš
Bartizal - Mlýnek Du., Mlýnek L., Vařák Z. ml., Koritar - Mlýnek Da., Kándl, Boháč, Petrášek
7. kolo SK Vaplast - ELBH Týn n. Vlt. 2:8 (2:2)
Boháč Jan, Schönkypl Petr
Bartizal - Mlýnek Du.(ŽK), Mlýnek L.(ŽK), Schönkypl (ŽK, ČK) - Mlýnek Da., Kándl, Boháč
6. kolo TJ HFASC - SK Vaplast 5:9 (4:3)
Mlýnek David 4, Holba Petr 3, Oškrda Jan 2
Bartizal - Mlýnek Du., Mlýnek L., Holba - Mlýnek Da., Petrášek, Oškrda, Boháč
5. kolo SK Vaplast - Absolutteam 2:5 (1:2)
Mlýnek David, Mlýnek Lukáš
Bartizal - Mlýnek Du., Mlýnek L., Schönkypl - Mlýnek Da., Petrášek, Oškrda, Boháč
3. kolo Zahájí - SK Vaplast 3:7 (3:4)
Mlýnek David 3, Mlýnek Lukáš, Boháč Jan 2
Bartizal - Boháč, Koritar, Stehlík D., Mlýnek L. - Mlýnek Da., Kándl (ČK), Petrášek
1. kolo Kohouti - SK Vaplast 3:7 (1:2)
Mlýnek David 3, Kándl Jan 2, Mlýnek Dušan, Mlýnek Lukáš
Bartizal - Mlýnek Du. (ŽK), Stehlík D., Mlýnek L. - Mlýnek Da. (ŽK), Kándl, Petrášek