O 3. místo SK Vaplast - Absolutteam 5:4 (1:1)
Kándl Jan 4, Mlýnek David
Mlýnek Du. - Mlýnek L., Burda, Stehlík - Mlýnek Da., Prokop, Kándl
O 3. místo Absolutteam - SK Vaplast 4:3 (1:0)
Burda Lukáš, Mlýnek Lukáš, Prokop Aleš
Bartizal - Mlýnek L., Burda - Mlýnek Da., Prokop, Kándl
Semifinále ELBH Týn n. Vlt. - SK Vaplast 5:0 (:) - kontumace (malý počet hráčů)
Semifinále SK Vaplast - ELBH Týn n. Vlt. 3:5 (3:2)
Prokop Aleš 2, Burda Lukáš
Bartizal - Mlýnek Du., Mlýnek L., Kosař (ŽK) - Mlýnek Da. (ŽK, ČK), Prokop, Burda
14. kolo Absolutteam - SK Vaplast 4:3 (2:1)
Burda Lukáš, Mlýnek Lukáš, Prokop Aleš
Bartizal - Mlýnek L., Kosař, Burda - Werner, Prokop, Kándl
13. kolo SK Vaplast - ELBH Týn n. Vlt. 3:7 (1:4)
Stehlík David 2, Kosař Petr
Bartizal - Mlýnek Du., Fiktus, Stehlík D. - Kosař, Kándl, Werner
12. kolo FC 30 - SK Vaplast 7:4 (4:3)
Burda Lukáš 2, Mlýnek David, Werner Marek
Bartizal - Mlýnek L., Holba, Burda - Werner, Mlýnek Da., Prokop, Kándl (ŽK)
11. kolo SK Vaplast - Best Caffe team 6:2 (3:1)
Mlýnek David, Mlýnek Lukáš 2, Bouchal Daniel, Kándl Jan
Bartizal - Mlýnek L., Burda, Bouchal, Kosař - Mlýnek Da., Kándl, Prokop, Werner
10. kolo FK Zahájí - SK Vaplast 3:6 (1:5)
Prokop Aleš 4, Burda Lukáš, Bouchal Daniel
Bartizal - Kosař, Burda, Bouchal - Werner, Mlýnek Da., Prokop
9. kolo SK Vaplast - FC Kohouti 4:2 (1:2)
Mlýnek David 2, Prokop Aleš, Werner Marek
Bartizal - Mlýnek Du., Burda, Mlýnek L. (ŽK) - Mlýnek Da., Kándl (ŽK), Prokop, Werner
8. kolo SK Vaplast - TJ HFASC 4:5 (1:0)
Mlýnek David 3, Kándl Jan
Bartizal - Mlýnek Du., Boháč, Mlýnek L. - Bouchal, Mlýnek Da., Kándl
7. kolo SK Vaplast - Absolutteam 1:6 (0:4)
Bouchal Daniel
Bartizal - Mlýnek Du., Boháč, Bouchal - Prokop, Mlýnek Da., Burda
6. kolo ELBH Týn n. Vlt. - SK Vaplast 3:6 (1:2)
Mlýnek David 3, Mlýnek Lukáš, Burda Lukáš, Bartizal Martin
Bartizal - Mlýnek Du., Mlýnek L. - Burda, Mlýnek Da., Prokop
5. kolo SK Vaplast - FC 30 5:9 (1:3)
Kosař Petr 2, Fiktus Marek, Mlýnek David, Prokop Aleš
Mlýnek Du. - Kosař, Fiktus, Bouchal - Prokop, Mlýnek Da., Kándl
4. kolo Best Caffe - SK Vaplast 6:8 (4:2)
Mlýnek David 4, Kándl Jan 2, Kosař Petr, Bouchal Daniel
Bartizal - Mlýnek Du., Kosař, Prokop, Werner - Burda (ČK), Mlýnek Da. (ŽK), Kándl (ŽK), Bouchal
3. kolo SK Vaplast - FK Zahájí 5:9 (1:3)
Stehlík David, Mlýnek David, Mlýnek Dušan, Prokop Aleš, Burda Lukáš
Bartizal - Mlýnek Du., Kosař (ŽK), Stehlík D. - Prokop, Burda, Mlýnek Da. (ŽK), Kándl (ŽK)
2. kolo Kohouti - SK Vaplast 3:4 (0:0)
Mlýnek David, Werner Marek, Boháč Jan, Burda Lukáš
Bartizal - Mlýnek Du., Stehlík, Boháč - Burda, Mlýnek Da., Kándl (ŽK), Werner
1. kolo FC HFASC - SK Vaplast 5:4 (2:0)
Kándl Jan 2, Mlýnek Lukáš, Mlýnek Dušan
Bartizal - Mlýnek Du., Stehlík, Mlýnek L. - Burda, Mlýnek Da. (ŽK), Kándl (ŽK)