18. kolo SK Vaplast - Best Caffe 12:6 (5:2)
Burda Lukáš, Holba Petr 4, Kándl Jan 2, Mlýnek David, Mlýnek Lukáš
Bartizal - Mlýnek Du., Holba, Stehlík D., Mlýnek L. - Koritar, Mlýnek Da., Kándl, Burda
17. kolo FC 30 - SK Vaplast 9:5 (4:3)
Mlýnek Lukáš 2, Mlýnek David, Kándl Jan, Holba Petr
Bartizal - Mlýnek Du., Holba, Mlýnek L. - Mlýnek Da., Kándl, Burda
16. kolo SK Vaplast - FK Zahájí 6:3 (3:2)
Mlýnek David 3, Mlýnek Lukáš 2, Holba Petr
Bartizal - Mlýnek Du., Holba, Stehlík D. - Mlýnek L., Mlýnek Da., Kándl
15. kolo Absolutteam - SK Vaplast 16:4 (5:3)
Mlýnek David 2, Koritar Jan, Boháč Jan
Mlýnek Du. - Boháč, Koritar, Stehlík D. - Mlýnek Da., Kándl
14. kolo SK Vaplast - TJ HFASC 9:4 (3:3)
Koritar Jan, Boháč Jan, Holba Petr 2, Mlýnek David, Mlýnek Lukáš, Mlýnek Dušan
Bartizal - Mlýnek Du., Mlýnek L., Holba, Stehlík D. - Koritar, Mlýnek Da., Boháč
13. kolo PCO Rudolfov - SK Vaplast 7:4 (5:1)
Mlýnek Lukáš 3, Mlýnek David
Bartizal - Mlýnek Du., Stehlík D. - Koritar, Mlýnek Da., Mlýnek L.
11. kolo SK Vaplast - ELBH Týn nad Vlt. 6:7 (1:5)
Mlýnek David, Kándl Jan 2, Koritar Jan, Holba Petr
Bartizal - Mlýnek Du., Mlýnek L., Holba, Stehlík D. - Kándl, Koritar, Burda, Mlýnek Da. (ŽK)
10. kolo Kohouti - SK Vaplast 4:4 (3:2)
Mlýnek David 4
Bartizal - Mlýnek Du., Stehlík D., Koritar (ŽK) - Mlýnek Da. (ŽK), Kándl, Mlýnek L. (ŽK), Burda
2. kolo ELBH TÝN N. VLT. - SK Vaplast 9:6 (5:4)
Kándl Jan 4, Mlýnek David, Stehlík David
Mlýnek Du. - Stehlík D., Koritar, Boháč - Mlýnek Da., Kándl, Jelínek, Burda
9. kolo BEST CAFFE TEAM - SK Vaplast 6:5 (3:5)
Jelínek Jan 2, Kándl Jan, Boháč Jan, Mlýnek David
Bartizal - Stehlík D., Koritar, Boháč (ŽK) - Mlýnek Da., Kándl (ŽK), Jelínek (ŽK)
8. kolo SK Vaplast - FC 30 0:14 (0:5)
Bartizal - Mlýnek Du., Koritar, Holba, Stehlík D. - Kándl, Jelínek, Burda, Mlýnek Da.
7. kolo FK ZAHÁJÍ - SK Vaplast 6:7 (3:2)
Kándl Jan 3, Boháč Jan 2, Mlýnek David, Koritar Jan
Bartizal - Mlýnek Du., Koritar, Boháč, Mlýnek L. - Burda, Mlýnek Da., Kándl, Jelínek
6. kolo SK Vaplast - Absolutteam 2:5 (2:4)
Kándl Jan, Koritar Jan
Bartizal - Mlýnek Du., Koritar, Boháč - Kándl, Jelínek, Burda, Mlýnek L.
5. kolo FC HFASC - SK Vaplast 4:3 (3:1)
Burda Lukáš 2, Kándl Jan
Bartizal - Mlýnek Du., Koritar, Boháč - Mlýnek L., Burda, Mlýnek Da., Kándl
4. kolo SK Vaplast - PCO Rudolfov 0:19 (0:7)
Bartizal - Mlýnek Du., Stehlík D. - Mlýnek L., Burda
1. kolo SK Vaplast - FC Kohouti 6:5 (3:1)
Mlýnek David 3, Boháč Jan 2, Kándl Jan
Bartizal - Mlýnek Du. (ŽK), Stehlík D. - Boháč (ŽK), Kándl (ŽK), Mlýnek Da.